BIU HUMAN NETWORK

Bircham International University

Get Adobe Flash player

Search

SKYPE - EMAIL

SKYPE - EMAIL

Contact Form


captcha

Some Thoughts...

FACULTY OF ENGINEERING & TECHNOLOGY CURRENT STUDENTS LIST

 

 

Bachelor's, Master's & Doctor Ph.D. Degrees current students list from the Faculty of Engineering & Technology of Bircham International University.


Faculty of Engineering & Technology

 

This list is updated every month.
If you do not wish to appear on this list
, contact This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

  

 


Abdolvahed Ghaderi
Doctor Ph.D. in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Adão Guilherme Filho
Bachelor in Software Engineering

Adelino Kanguya
Specialist in Occupational Safety & Health

Adilson Mangueira Nelumba
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Adriana Maria Gómez Díaz
Master in Materials Science Engineering

Adriano Sebastiao Gomes Saul
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Afonso Pedro Esteves
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Ahmad Al Nawam
Bachelor in Architecture

Alberto Manda Lubota Quissita
Master in Electronics Engineering

Alcino Domingos Congo
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Alex Adonay Ventura Díaz
Master in Hydraulic Engineering

Alfredo de Nascimento Chibinda Sunda
Expert in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Alfredo Inácio de Carvalho Jerônimo
Bachelor in Occupational Safety & Health

Ali Hassan Chahbour
Master in Project Engineering  Management

Ali Hussain Amsalam
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Alquímedes George Ortiz
Bachelor in Maintenance Engineering Management

Alvaro Gualtero Motta
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Amancio Morais da Silva Afonso
Bachelor in Architecture & Architectural Desing

Ambrosio Mateus Salamanca
Bachelor in Telecommunication Engineering

Ambrósio Nimi Tacula
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Anas Karuvally Assainar
Master in Landscape Architecture

André Luemba Casimiro Pobre
Bachelor in Civil Engineering

Andrea Sheneeza Mahammad
Specialist in Urban Planning & Design

Andrew Darlington Joseph
Doctor Ph.D. in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Anselmo Lucamba Alberto Carlos
Master in Environmental Engineering

Antonio Alberto
Bachelor in Industrial Maintenance Engineering

Antonio Dias Castelo
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Antonio Francisco Gomes da Silva
Bachelor in Civil Engineering

Antonio Frederico Figueiredo
Bachelor in Robotics & Automation

Antonio Frederico Figueiredo
Bachelor in Robotics & Automation

Antônio Jorge Alfredo
Bachelor in Occupational Safety & Health

Antonio Jose Muenho Gonçalves
Master in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Antonio Jose Ranea Martin
Bachelor in Robotics & Automation

Antonio Macosso Mataia Sango
Bachelor in Maintenance Engineering Management

Antonio Omar Sánchez Méndez
Bachelor in Civil Engineering
Doctor Ph.D. in Civil Engineering

Antonio Zolana Lima
Bachelor in Petroleum and Gas Engineering

Argentino Nguinamau dos Santos Kivite
Bachelor in Environmental Engineering

Arsénio Afonso Ramos Nguenga
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Ashraf Abdulsalam Alhabeeb
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Assaad Al Jundi
Doctor Ph.D. in Renewable Energies

Ayuba Anza Usman
Master in Telecommunication Engineering

Baptist Tulukebon Molai
Specialist in Petroleum Industry Management

Bart Anton Krugers
Expert in Civil Engineering

Belmiro Figueiredo Cipriano
Master in Electrical Engineering

Benedito José Baiúa
Bachelor in Electronics Engineering
Master in Electronics Engineering

Benito Moreno Bravo
Specialist in Civil Engineering

Benjamin Amponsah
Bachelor in Mechatronic Engineering

Benvinda Laulinda Massunda
Master in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Boudiongo Jean Calvin
Master in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Bunsi Matri-Kilo Flavien
Expert in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Calisto Magaisa
Bachelor in Civil Engineering

Candido Augusto Cid Baptista
Bachelor in Mechatronic Engineering
Bachelor in Mechatronic Engineering

Cândido Clemente João Muhongo
Bachelor in Telecommunications Engineering

Carlos Alberto Bizama Fica
Master in Industrial Engineerig

Carlos Alberto Donado Henriquez
Expert in Geotechnical Engineering

Carlos Alberto Perez Acosta
Bachelor in Chemistry

Carlos Augusto Armando
Bachelor in Building Technology & Design
Master in Architecture

Carlos César do Nascimento
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Carlos Eduardo Lício Machado Junior
Expert in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Carlos Filomeno Correia Peso
Bachelor in Building Technology & Design

Carlos Gonzalez Armada
Expert in Industrial Engineering
Doctor Ph.D. in Industrial Engineering
Bachelor in Civil Engineering

Carlos João Miguel
Bachelor in Civil Engineering

Carmen Prieto Mendoza
Specialist in Architecture / Architectural Design

Casimiro Estevão Gomes
Master in Process Instrumentation Technology

Celso Pedro da Silva
Bachelor in Industrial Engineering

Chipande Manuel Pinto Monteiro
Master in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Christian Eduardo Pintado Lojano
Bachelor in Mechatronic Engineering

Claudio Emanuel José Reis
Bachelor in Computation Engineering

Claudio Moisés Vuanga Amadeu
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Claudio Muaxala José
Bachelor in Information Technology

Claudius E. Rouse
Specialist in Aeronautical Technology

Clement Otieno Nyakwaka
Bachelor in Civil Engineering

Constantino de Jesús Zapata García
Master in Electrical Engineering - Electrical Distribution Networks

Costa Albino Mucueno Cabitango
Bachelor in Urban Planning & Design

Dadier de Jesus Martins
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Dagoberto Alfredo Bautista
Doctor Ph.D. in Geotechnical Engineering

Dan Freddy Dany Blackburn
Bachelor in Building Technology & Design - Structural Engineering

Daniel Almeida
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Daniel Jacobus Greyling
Bachelor in Materials Science / Engineering

Daniel Mafueni Muanda
Expert in Mining Engineering

David Ussuquila Eduardo João
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Denilson Joao Gola
Bachelor in Mechatronic Engineering

Denilson Patrick Alves Pinto
Bachelor in Architecture & Architectural Design

Dennis Addoteye Tettey
Master in Occupational Safety & Health

Derick Etoe Sone
Expert in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Dhahbi Sami
Doctor Ph.D. in Renewable Energies

Diabaka Diata Malembe
Expert in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Dimitri Neto
Bachelor in Robotics & Automation

Dinis Watson Bungo
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Diosdado Muakuku Sabadell
Master in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Divaldo Martins Bento
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Domingos Chingalule Kevanga
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Domingos Cristóvão Pascoal
Bachelor in Information Technology

Dongala Antonio Bangala
Specialist in Occupational Safety & Health

Eddi Saltos Yepez
Bachelor in Industrial Safety & Health

Edson Ambrosio
Bachelor in Mechatronic Engineering

Edson Even Tique Mambo
Master in Mining Engineering

Eduardo Irmão Luemba
Bachelor in Building Technology & Design

Eduardo Jacinto Guerreiro de Matos
Bachelor in Industrial Maintenance Engineering

Eduardo Numa Luis Paulo
Bachelor in Electrical Engineering

Eduardo Victor Zau
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production
Master in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Ekoute Songolo Elisee Ludovic
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Eldridge Grantham Sawyer
Bachelor in Petroleum and Natural Gas Engineering

Elias Hardawa
Master in Project Systems Engineering

Elizeu Antonio Tito Ventura
Bachelor in Telecommunication Engineering

Enoque Antonio Rodrigues Francisco
Bachelor in Computer Systems & Networks - Telecommunications Engineering

Epifánio Luis Antunes de Sousa
Bachelor in Occupational Safety & Health

Erasmo da Conceição Mouzinho João
Expert in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Erick Fabian Lopez Rosero
Bachelor in Environmental Engineering

Ernesto Domingos José Camilo
Bachelor in Industrial Engineering
Master in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Ernesto Helder João Sabi
Bachelor in Telecommunications Engineering

Ernesto Vuezulo Lelo
Bachelor in Geology

Erwin T. Delos Santos
Master in Robotics & Mechatronics

Eva Maria Sebastiao Ambrosio Simao
Specialist in Occupational Safety & Health

Evaldo Andre Mendes
Bachelor in Chemical Engineering

Evaristo Kionga Bititi
Master in Electrical Engeneering

Fábio Ribeiro de Abreu
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Fan, Liang Feng
Bachelor in Electrical Engineering

Felipe Francisco Turcsanyi Ruck
Master in Industrial Engineering

Felix Ramiro Cano Arriaga
Bachelor in Electrical Engineering

Fernando Nelson Tati
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineerin

Filipe Sérgio Janota
Bachelor in Building Technology & Design

Fils - Aime / Henri - Claude
Expert in Mining Engineering
Master in Mining Engineering

Francis Ayawah Akansah
Bachelor in Maintenance Engineering Management

Francisco David Barrera Pulido
Bachelor in Building Technology & Design

Francisco Gaspar Alves Pinheiro Pombal
Bachelor in Sustainable Agriculture

Francisco Javier Concepción Gomez
Expert in Architecture & Architectural Design

Francisco Lubota Bufeca Zau
Bachelor in Physics

Fred Kang’wanda
Bachelor in Occupational Safety & Health

Freddie S. Parilawe
Specialist in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Frederico Lumbo Soma
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Gabriel Alejandro Sena
Bachelor in Mechatronic Engineering

Garcia Freitas Muenze
Expert in Mining Engineering

Gavin Paul King
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Godfrey U. Nyagato
Bachelor in Construction Management

Guanuco Hector Manuel
Bachelor in Electronics Engineering

Guilherme Antonio
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Gunarathnage Gamini Perera
Expert in Mechatronics Engineering

Gustavo Nicolas Alberto Albisu
Bachelor in Industrial Engineering

Habimana Theodore
Doctor Ph.D. in Telecommunication Engineering

Hakorimana Juvens
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Hamad Abdullah AbdulRahim Mohamed
Master in Chemical Engineering

Hamilton Feijó Augusto César
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Harrinson Perdomo Moreno
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Haseeb Rasouli
Master in Civil Engineering

Heath Clayton
Bachelor in Landscape Architecture

Helder Nhangueno Gaio Frederico
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Helen Inga Schneider
Expert in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Helton Murilo de Almeida Cavalli
Bachelor in Industrial Engineering

Henri Zolie
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Hermegildo Garcia Mendes Adão
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Ibrahim Ahmed Said Elhadidi
Bachelor in Mechatronic Engineering

Ibrahim Uwizeye
Master in Urban Planning & Design

Ihsan Lalbaksh Al Raisi
Bachelor in Occupational Safety & Health

Ilidio Pedro Adão
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Isilony Poio Cardoso Juliana
Master in Structural Engineering - Steel & Concrete Design

Ismael Calzadilla Rodriguez
Bachelor in Electronics Engineering

Jacques Abdo Hayek
Bachelor in Civil Engineering
Doctor Ph.D. in Civil Engineering

Jaime Cirilo da Cruz
Master in Electrical Engineering

Jair Romão de Campos Vondo
Master in Renewable Energies

James Hermanns
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Javidan Guliyev Hafiz
Expert in Chemical Engineering

Jean Paul de Villiers
Bachelor in Renewable Energies

Jean-Bosco Mugiraneza
Doctor Ph.D. in Electrical Engineering

Jeronimo Panzo Mavungo
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Jimmy Ignatius Ferreira
Bachelor in Electrical Engineering

João Bunda
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

João Chita Melo
Expert in Mechatronic Engineering

João da Cruz Barros
Bachelor in Telecommunications Engineering

João da Cruz Fernandes Sande Júnior
Bachelor in Renewable Energies

João Hilário Mambiela
Bachelor in Telecommunication Engineering

João Kinanga Negage
Master in Telecommunications Engineering

João Marcelo Sita
Master in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

João Txichicua Luis Fernando
Expert in Structural Engineering

Joaquim Francisco Militão
Bachelor in Mechatronic Engineering
Bachelor in Electrical Engineering

Joaquim Garcia Corrente Cambiete
Master in Environmental Engineering

Joaquim Muteca Camosso
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

John Melvin Momoh
Expert in Maintenance Engineering Management

Jorge de Jesus Passinho e Silva
Doctor Ph.D. in Renewable Energies

Jorge Francisco Manuel
Master in Occupational Safety & Health

Jorge M. Moretto Silveira Franco
Bachelor in Electric Engineering

Jorge Ricardo Leguen Matos
Master in Building Technology & Design

José Ángel Duarte Arriaza
Bachelor in Electronics Engineering

Jose Antonio Cristovão
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

José Antônio Edilson Viage
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

José Antônio Kaluya Francisco
Master in Mechanical Engineering

José Augusto Inácio
Doctor Ph.D. in Electrical Engineering

José Fernando Filipe
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Jose Florindo Kambinda
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

José Lopes Gabriel Bumba
Bachelor in Building Technology & Design
Master in Architecture / Architectural Design

José Luis Maria Antonio
Expert in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

José Madureira Ventura
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Jose Manuel Cebrian Escudero
Bachelor in Electronics Engineering - Robotics & Automation

José Manuel Domingos Fonseca
Master in Educational Technology

Jose Maria Gomes
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Juan Carlos Cortizas Gonzalez
Bachelor in Industrial Engineering

Juan Carlos Palacios Jaimes
Master in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Juan Francisco Betancor Montenegro
Bachelor in Architecture - Construction Management
Doctor Ph.D. in Total Quality Management

Juan Ignacio Fernandez Suarez-Pola
Bachelor in Aeronautical Engineering Management - Aircraft Accidents Investigation

Julio Alberto Baide Larios
Master in Geotechnical Engineering

Julio Gabriel Chilela
Master in Building Technology & Design

Julio Salala Raul Catanha
Expert in Structural Engineering

Justino Miguel Sapi José
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Kangu Tombo
Specialist in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production
Bachelor in Occupational Safety & Health

Katamba Adérito Santos Minó
Expert in Telecommunication Engineering

Kayiranga Rugira Fiston
Bachelor in Agroforestry

Khalifa Saad Al-Atrash
Doctor Ph.D. in Civil Engineering - Transportation

Kia Benvindo Lázaro
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering
Master in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Kiema Larba Bruno
Expert in Robotics & Automation

Kouakou Kouakou Claude - Eric
Expert in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Leandro Márcio Hernandez Benitez
Expert in Renewable Energies

Lebogang John
Expert in Geotechnical Engineering

Loukeba Oscar Bandelaire
Bachelor in Chemical Engineering
Bachelor in Occupational Safety & Health

Lucas Rangel Bittencourt
Master in Geotechnical Engineering

Luis José Ventura
Master in Information Technology

Luis Xavier Francisco
Master in Electrical Engineering

Lutumba Filipe Emanuel
Expert in Telecommunications Engineering

Lyba Christian
Bachelor in Process Instrumentation Technology

Mabuila Gabriel
Bachelor in Chemistry

Mahmoud Omar El-Sherif
Bachelor in Petroleum and Natural Gas Engineering

Maletswai Stephen Magale
Bachelor in Mining Engineering

Mamadou Tindano
Bachelor in Civil Engineering

Manuel Amaral Canganju Ricardo
Bachelor in Telecommunication Engineering

Manuel Cipriano de S. Sampaio
Bachelor in Structural Engineering

Manuel Gaspar Benedito João
Bachelor in Environmental Engineering

Manuel José Francisco Dambi
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Manuel Lourenço Kuzieme
Bachelor in Industrial Engineering

Manuel Luisa Pedro
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Manuel Sebastião do Nascimento
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Manuel Soma
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Marcelo Viana dos Santos
Doctor Ph.D. in Project Engineering Management

Marco Alexandre Pimenta da Silva Ramos
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Marco Antonio Pernía
Doctor Ph.D. in Materials Science Engineering

Maria da Conceição Machado da Costa
Master in Environmental Engineering

Mario David Hidalgo Díaz
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Mario Francisco Garay Miranda
Doctor Ph.D. in Renewable Energies

Martin Chase Abrahams
Expert in Robotics & Automation

Martin Garcia Garcia
Bachelor in Industrial Engineering

Marzena Wrzesien
Doctor Ph.D. in Physics
Specialist in Genetics
Doctor Ph.D. in Aeronautical Technology

Masimba Owen Chidodo
Bachelor in Process Instrumentation Technology

Mateus Martins António
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Matias Bizerra Luis
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Maurino Manuel Martins
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Mawungu Fitoko
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Mbonani Simao
Specialist in Geotechnical Engineering

Mbuta Kunga Dongala Kalunga
Master in Occupational Safety & Health

Mengistu Berhanu Agizaw
Bachelor in Environmental Health

Mgbame Idowu Michael Pope
Bachelor in Geotechnical Engineering

Michel David Arsenault
Master in Civil Engineering - Geotechnical Engineering

Miguel Angel Ramírez Casero
Master in Mechatronics

Miguel Nvambanu Kinavuidi
Bachelor in Mechatronic Engineering

Mirza Sarmad Sattar
Bachelor in Civil Engineering

Mohamad Ghaleb Alkatmeh
Doctor Ph.D. in Sustainable Architecture

Mohammad Mostafa Hanafy Wahidy
Master in Telecommunication Engineering

Mohammad Quadri Sabri
Bachelor in Building Technology & Design - Architectural Design

Moises Bueia Bumba Avelino
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Moisés Pires de Souza
Bachelor in Electronics Engineering

Mónica Passos Pilartes da Silva
Master in Project Engineering Management

Motchebong Ghinlain Thierry
Expert in Environmental Engineering

Muftah Omran Bu Sarira
Master in Geotechnical Engineering

Mulu Silwizya
Expert in Mechanical Engineering

N'Guyen Van Soc Lynda
Master in Civil Engineering

Ndombele Sinda Serafim
Bachelor in Robotics & Automation

Nedson Francis Dean Kaunda
Master in Structural Engineering

Nelito Manuel
Specialist in Maintenance Engineering Management

Nelson Eugénio Domingos Bambi
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Nelson Jaime Samoma Escovalo
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering
Master in Mathematics

Nelson Raúl Martins Wanda
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Nicholas Romano
Bachelor in Electrical Engineering
Master in Electrical Engineering

Nkurunziza Janvier
Master in Architecture & Architectural Design

Nomafrica Lindiwe Mhlanga
Expert in Occupational Safety & Health

Norman Agostinho Hekele
Master in Materials Science Engineering

Noureddine Benlakhdar
Doctor Ph.D. in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering - Well Logging

Nsingui Pedro Vicente
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Ondounda Serge Sylvain
Master in Structural Engineering

Orlando David Zibia
Bachelor in Renowables Energies
Bachelor in Occupational Safety & Health

Orlando Pedro Muanda
Master in Telecommunication Engineering

Orume Eboka Divine
Expert in Mechanical Engineering
Bachelor in Maintenance Engineering Management - Mechanical Engineering

Osvaldo Adão Barros
Bachelor in Telecommunication Engineering

Pascoal Miranda
Master in Agriculture Management

Paulo Alexandre Pedeira Gaviao
Bachelor in Project Engineering Management

Paulo Bartolomeu Van-Dunem Certo
Master in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Paulo de Azevedo Mateus
Bachelor in Construction Management

Paulo Isidoro Ferreira Numa
Master in Mechanical Engineering

Paulo Manuel Smith Junior
Master in Physics

Paulo Sérgio de Melo
Bachelor in Petroleum and Gas Engineering

Pedro Henriques Garcia
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Pedro José Landu
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Pedro Martínez Poveda
Doctor Ph.D. in Building Technology - Architectural Design

Pedro Miala Morais
Bachelor in Maintenance Engineering Management

Pedro Muabi Pemba
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Rafael Fastudo
Bachelor in Electrical Engineering

Raghed Wajdi Al Kaasamani
Bachelor in Aeronautical Engineering
Master in Aeronautical Engineering

Ratheesh Kumar K.
Master in Landscape Architecture

Reji Emmanuel
Master in Landscape Architecture

René Matias de Conceição e Silva
Bachelor in Environmental Engineering
Master in Environmental Health

Reves G. Timothy
Master in Urban Planning Design

Rima Jamal Hasan Isaifan
Master in Environmental Engineering

Rodrigo Pagamento Cazunga
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Rui Alberto Muhongo de Oliveira
Master in Electrical Engineering

Rui Antonio José João
Bachelor in Urban Planning & Design

Rui Nelson Luís Brardo
Master in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Samuel Baptista Varela
Bachelor in Architecture / Architectural Design

Sebastião Manuel Adão
Bachelor in Civil Engineering

Sebastiao Manuel Ventura
Doctor Ph.D. in Engineering Management

Sérgio Paca Afonso
Bachelor in Occupational Safety & Health

Shabnam Yosufi
Bachelor in Architecture

Shahzad Afzal
Master in Computation Engineering
Doctor Ph.D. in Computation Engineering

Shim Jae Kwan
Master in Construction Management

Sidney Custódio Ferreira Costa
Bachelor in Petroleum Industry Management

Skander Ahmed
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Soares Domingos Antonio
Expert in Environmental Management
Bachelor in Environmental Management

Subhro Sengupta
Master in Robotics & Automation

Sumera Abrar
Doctor Ph.D. in Environmental Engineering

Syed Jarar Ahmed Shah
Master in Telecommunication Engineering

Tabue Achille Leprince
Expert in Automotive Technology

Taison Nhanga Fragão
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Taylor Manuel Filipe
Master in Telecommuncations Engineering

Thalsim Abdul Wahid
Bachelor in Landscape Architecture

Théophile Ndahayo
Master in Robotics & Automation

Tibério de Sá Mendes
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Tomás Gomes Brás
Specialist in Mechanical Engineering

Tombe Nguefack Jeanot
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Tomé Elias Andrade Quaresma
Bachelor in Telecommunication Engineering

Toni Paulo João Antonio
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Tony Ramón Barahona Borja
Master in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Valdemiro de Jesus Barros Martins
Bachelor in Petroleum & Natural Gas Production

Valter Calenga Matranga
Bachelor in Petroleum & Gas Engineering

Ventura Marcos Da Silva Pedro
Bachelor in Mechanical Engineering

Victor Maria Pinedo Santamaria
Expert in Telecommunication Engineering

Viriato Samboco
Doctor Ph.D. in Electrical Engineering

Wael Samir Mostafa Abouelil
Bachelor in Civil Engineering

Waleed Abd Elrahman Ibrahem Elmallah
Doctor Ph.D. in Civil Engineering - Construction Management

Walter Manuel Luemba Sibi
Bachelor in Construction Management

Wilson Antonio Manuel Caetano
Specialist in Occupational Safety & Health

Wilson Eduardo Baez Porras
Bachelor in Telecommunication Engineering

Yao Kouadio Pascal
Doctor Ph.D. in Renewable Energies

Yibain Evaristus Akoni
Master in Civil Engineering

Yiga Francis
Master in Environmental Engineering

Yousif Mohammed Fahad Al-Hazza
Bachelor in Electrical Engineering

Yusimi de las Margaritas Delgado Samá
Bachelor in Architecture & Architectural Design

Zacarias Cardoso Kwanza Maicula
Master in Electrical Engineering

Zenaide da Silva Leite Fernando
Master in Petroleum & Natural Gas Engineering

Who's Online

We have 20 guests and no members online

Social Networks

FacebookMySpaceTwitterDeliciousLinkedinPinterest

BIU Recognitons

BIU Recognitons

Graduation Photos

Graduation Photos

BIU Info Tour

BIU Info Tour

BIU Grad. Testimony

Graduate Services

USA Accreditation

USA Accreditation